Conjugation of afiširati

Present of afiširati

Table with conjugation of afiširati in present.
Masculine/Feminine/Neuter
ja afiširam
ti jetzt registrieren
on/ona/ono jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren
vi jetzt registrieren
oni/one/ona jetzt registrieren

Properties

Infinitive afiširati
Typ jetzt registrieren
Glagolski prilog sadašnji jetzt registrieren
Glagolski prilog prošli jetzt registrieren
Translation of afiširati in English
Translation of afiširati in German

Present Perfect of afiširati

Table with conjugation of afiširati in present perfect.
Masculine Feminine Neuter
ja jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
ti jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
on/ona/ono jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
vi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
oni/one/ona jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren

Past Perfect of afiširati

Table with conjugation of afiširati in past perfect
Masculine Feminine Neuter
ja jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
ti jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
on/ona/ono jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
vi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
oni/one/ona jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren

Aorist, imperfect, and imperative from afiširati

Table with conjugation of afiširati in Aorist, Imperfect, and Imperative
Imperative Imperfect Aorist
ja jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
ti jetzt registrieren! jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
on/ona/ono neka jetzt registrieren! jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren! jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
vi jetzt registrieren! jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
oni/one/ona neka jetzt registrieren! jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren

Conditional 1 of afiširati

Table with conjugation of afiširati in conditional 1
Masculine Feminine Neuter
ja jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
ti jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
on/ona/ono jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
vi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
oni/one/ona jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren

Conditional 2 of afiširati

Table with conjugation of afiširati in conditional 2.
Masculine Feminine Neuter
ja jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
ti jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
on/ona/ono jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
vi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
oni/one/ona jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren

Future I of afiširati

Table with conjugation of afiširati in future I.
Futur I M/F/N Futur I (inversion) M/F/N
ja jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
ti jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
on/ona/ono jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
vi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
oni/one/ona jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren

Future II of afiširati

Table with conjugation of afiširati in future II.
Masculine Feminine Neuter
ja jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
ti jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
on/ona/ono jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
vi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren -
oni/one/ona jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren

Glagolski pridjev radni afiširati

Table with conjugation of afiširati in future I.
Masculine Feminine Neuter
ja jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
ti jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
on/ona/ono jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
vi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
oni/one/ona jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren

Glagolski pridjev trpni afiširati

Masculine Feminine Neuter
ja jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
ti jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
on/ona/ono jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
mi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
vi jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren
oni jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren jetzt registrieren

Further verbs from A-Z

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z